Snappad Hiway 8 - 4 Pack


Click Image to Enlarge

Additional Images
Product Information
Online Price:
$124.95

In Store Availability:
Call

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
3400088
Mfr #:
HI8SP4
Additional Information
 
The SnapPad package comes with four round jackpads for HWH systems with all 8 inch round leveling feet. Expand your RVs footprint easily and permanently with the HiWay 8 pack. **PLEASE NOTE - The only way to be 100% certain of SnapPad compatibility is to visually inspect your leveling system. 2-year manufacturer's warranty.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

RV SnapPad Fitlist
MakeModelYearTrim
Coach HousePlatinum XL2010271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2011271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2014272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2017261XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2018261XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2018272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2019271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2019272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2020261XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2020272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2021271XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2021272XL
Coach HousePlatinum XL2022272FR
Coach HousePlatinum XL2022272XLFR
CoachmenCross Country200638TS
CoachmenCross Country Elite2003354MBS
CoachmenEpic20063480MH
DamonEscaper20003080
DamonEscaper20034076
DynamaxDynaquest2005260
DynamaxGrand Sport2006320SL
DynamaxGrand Sport200642
DynamaxGrand Sport2006420
DynamaxGrand Sport GT Columbia2006340
DynamaxIsata 4201831DS
FleetwoodBounder199834J
FleetwoodBounder200534F
FleetwoodTioga200523E
FleetwoodTioga200731M
Holiday RamblerAmbassador200536PDD
Holiday RamblerEndeavor199837CDS
Holiday RamblerImperial199436W
JaycoMelbourne201724L
JaycoMelbourne201824L
KeystoneRaptor20093812TS
NewmarCanyon Star20113810
NewmarKountry Star20033560M
NewmarMountain Aire20023778
NewmarMountain Aire20033778
NewmarMountain Aire20033781
NewmarMountain Aire20043560
NewmarMountain Aire20053778
NewmarMountain Aire20062240
NewmarMountain Aire20063570
NewmarScottsdale20033456
NewmarScottsdale20053457
RexhallAerbus20033550BSL
RexhallAerbus20043550
TetonGrand2000XTR 3
ThorFour Winds Hurricane200534N
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200440B
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200540B
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200540E
ThorFour Winds Mandalay200740B
TiffinAllegro Bay200437DB
TiffinAllegro Open Road200335DA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201035QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201036QSA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201130GA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201134TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201135QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201232CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201232SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201234TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201235QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201236LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201330GA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201331SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201332CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201334TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201335QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201336LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201431SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201432CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201432SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201434TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201435QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201436LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201531SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201532CA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201532SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201534TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201535QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201536LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201631SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201632SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201634PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201634TGA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201635QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201635QBH
TiffinAllegro Open Road201636LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201636UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201731MA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201731SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201732MA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201732SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201734PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201736LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201736UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201832SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201834PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201835LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201835QBA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201836LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201836UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201837LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201932SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201934PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201936LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road201936UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202032SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202034PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202036LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202036UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202132SA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202134PA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202136LA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202136UA
TiffinAllegro Open Road202234PA
TiffinAllegro Red201038QBA
Western RVAlpine Coach199836SDS
Western RVAlpine Coach200036SDS
Western RVAlpine Coach200236FDDS
Western RVAlpine Coach200440FDTS
Western RVAlpine Coach2004FDTS
Western RVAlpine Coach200540FDTS
Western RVAlpine Coach200640FD
Western RVAlpine Coach200640FDTS
Western RVAlpine Coach200934DSFD
Western RVAlpine Coach200934FDDS
Western RVAlpine Coach Dreamchasers200036SDS